PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
04:15:27 |
39,15 |
2 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
6 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
12 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KESSLER Robert William |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
15 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
16 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
17 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
20 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
23 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
26 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
36 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
40 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
42 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
44 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
46 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
COL |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
55 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
56 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
00:00 |
|
57 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
63 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
64 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:14 |
|
66 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:14 |
|
67 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:14 |
|
68 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:16 |
|
69 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
00:17 |
|
70 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:17 |
|
71 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:31 |
|
72 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:38 |
|
73 |
CABOT Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:43 |
|
74 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
00:57 |
|
75 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:13 |
|
76 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:13 |
|
77 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
02:20 |
|
78 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
05:40 |
|
79 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:40 |
|
80 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:40 |
|
81 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
05:40 |
|
82 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
05:40 |
|
83 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
05:40 |
|
84 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
05:40 |
|
85 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
05:40 |
|
86 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
05:40 |
|
87 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:40 |
|
88 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
05:40 |
|
89 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
09:05 |
|
90 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:11 |
|
91 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:11 |
|
92 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
10:11 |
|
93 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
10:11 |
|
94 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
10:11 |
|
95 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
10:11 |
|
96 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
13:45 |
|
97 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
13:45 |
|
98 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
13:45 |
|
99 |
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
16:21 |
|
100 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
16:21 |
|
101 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
22:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
12:13:05 |
|
2 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:05 |
|
3 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:07 |
|
4 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:11 |
|
5 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:13 |
|
6 |
LE TURNIER Mathias |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:14 |
|
7 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:16 |
|
8 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:19 |
|
9 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:24 |
|
10 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:41 |
|
11 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:42 |
|
12 |
BAGOT Yoann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:42 |
|
13 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:52 |
|
14 |
PEREZ Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
01:02 |
|
15 |
SEIGLE Romain |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:03 |
|
16 |
LIETAER Eliot |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:17 |
|
17 |
MAISON Jérémy |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
01:19 |
|
18 |
RIES Michel |
LUX |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
01:21 |
|
19 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:22 |
|
20 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
01:22 |
|
21 |
THOMINET Camille |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:23 |
|
22 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
01:28 |
|
23 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
01:30 |
|
24 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:32 |
|
25 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
01:34 |
|
26 |
MALDONADO Anthony |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:37 |
|
27 |
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
01:38 |
|
28 |
MAURELET Flavien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
01:52 |
|
29 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:53 |
|
30 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:54 |
|
31 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:55 |
|
32 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
01:57 |
|
33 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
02:24 |
|
34 |
REBELLIN Davide |
ITA |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
02:25 |
|
35 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
02:35 |
|
36 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
02:49 |
|
37 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
03:48 |
|
38 |
MORTIER Julien |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
03:50 |
|
39 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:05 |
|
40 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
04:35 |
|
41 |
LEDANOIS Kevin |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
05:53 |
|
42 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:11 |
|
43 |
GODON Dorian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
06:21 |
|
44 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
06:38 |
|
45 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
06:40 |
|
46 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
06:50 |
|
47 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
06:51 |
|
48 |
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
COL |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
06:51 |
|
49 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
07:09 |
|
50 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
10:25 |
|
51 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
10:26 |
|
52 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
10:51 |
|
53 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
10:52 |
|
54 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
10:54 |
|
55 |
CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
12:40 |
|
56 |
JULES Justin |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
16:07 |
|
57 |
EVRARD Laurent |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
16:19 |
|
58 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
17:21 |
|
59 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
17:45 |
|
60 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
17:48 |
|
61 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
17:57 |
|
62 |
LAMMERTINK Steven |
NED |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
18:00 |
|
63 |
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:00 |
|
64 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 |
18:02 |
|
65 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
18:03 |
|
66 |
LEVEAU Jérémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:04 |
|
67 |
KESSLER Robert William |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
18:07 |
|
68 |
MARTINEZ Yannick |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:07 |
|
69 |
NOWAK Florian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
18:12 |
|
70 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
18:14 |
|
71 |
ROBEET Ludovic |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
18:16 |
|
72 |
CABOT Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
18:21 |
|
73 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
18:40 |
|
74 |
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo |
ESP |
POLARTEC KOMETA |
19:42 |
|
75 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
19:53 |
|
76 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
20:20 |
|
77 |
CARDIS Romain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
20:23 |
|
78 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:20 |
|
79 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
23:07 |
|
80 |
LEROUX Samuel |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
23:22 |
|
81 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:32 |
|
82 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
23:41 |
|
83 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
23:41 |
|
84 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
23:45 |
|
85 |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
23:47 |
|
86 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
23:53 |
|
87 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
23:58 |
|
88 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
24:02 |
|
89 |
KNAUP Tobias |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
24:13 |
|
90 |
HATSUYAMA Sho |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
24:26 |
|
91 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
25:31 |
|
92 |
WEINZHEIMER Richard |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
28:32 |
|
93 |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
31:38 |
|
94 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
31:59 |
|
95 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
32:59 |
|
96 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
33:40 |
|
97 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:41 |
|
98 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
33:43 |
|
99 |
NISHIMURA Hiroki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI |
36:39 |
|
100 |
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi |
ALG |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
39:45 |
|
101 |
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER |
45:32 |
|